Samson Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Cardinal Title Group
  • Partners
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,152,829 Sold Properties

3,152,829 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
329 ARMISTEAD PL, Charles Town, WV 25414
1/49

$474,562

$420,430

12.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,926 SqFt

329 ARMISTEAD PL, Charles Town, WV 25414

MLS# WVJF2018308

Listed by DRB Group Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1408 CRAMPTON ST, Brunswick, MD 21716
1/52

$665,000

$665,000

5 Beds5 Baths3,833 SqFt

1408 CRAMPTON ST, Brunswick, MD 21716

MLS# MDFR2072382

Listed by Potomac View Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4440 DUMFRIES RD, Catlett, VA 20119
1/38

$499,000

$489,000

2.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

4440 DUMFRIES RD, Catlett, VA 20119

MLS# VAFQ2018342

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6397 TAZEWELL ST, Warrenton, VA 20187
1/41

$530,000

$525,000

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,514 SqFt

6397 TAZEWELL ST, Warrenton, VA 20187

MLS# VAFQ2018522

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5510 HAYES ST NE, Washington, DC 20019
1/27

$282,000

$250,000

12.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt

5510 HAYES ST NE, Washington, DC 20019

MLS# DCDC2224552

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2594 MERRYWOOD CT #4, Woodbridge, VA 22192
1/44

$302,000

$299,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,351 SqFt

2594 MERRYWOOD CT #4, Woodbridge, VA 22192

MLS# VAPW2101388

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
43 HANSBERRY CT, Inwood, WV 25428
1/50

$375,000

$399,900

6.2%
5 Beds3 Baths1,711 SqFt

43 HANSBERRY CT, Inwood, WV 25428

MLS# WVBE2042180

Listed by Burch Real Estate Group, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11876 CATOCTIN DR, Woodbridge, VA 22192
1/16

$560,000

$570,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,902 SqFt

11876 CATOCTIN DR, Woodbridge, VA 22192

MLS# VAPW2097604

Listed by NBI Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7251 RIDGEWAY DR, Manassas, VA 20112
1/64

$620,000

$625,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,363 SqFt

7251 RIDGEWAY DR, Manassas, VA 20112

MLS# VAPW2100356

Listed by Larson Fine Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13724 LYNHURST DR, Woodbridge, VA 22193
1/47

$492,000

$492,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,726 SqFt

13724 LYNHURST DR, Woodbridge, VA 22193

MLS# VAPW2099432

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15114 CALEXICO LN, Woodbridge, VA 22193
1/29

$430,000

$425,000

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,711 SqFt

15114 CALEXICO LN, Woodbridge, VA 22193

MLS# VAPW2098864

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7310 HUSKY LN, North Springfield, VA 22151
1/37

$675,500

$675,500

4 Beds3 Baths1,594 SqFt

7310 HUSKY LN, North Springfield, VA 22151

MLS# VAFX2233552

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
42880 CONRAD TER, Chantilly, VA 20152
1/34

$515,000

$515,000

3 Beds4 Baths1,664 SqFt

42880 CONRAD TER, Chantilly, VA 20152

MLS# VALO2094736

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8213 TORY RD #146, Springfield, VA 22152
1/21

$350,000

$350,000

2 Beds1 Bath992 SqFt

8213 TORY RD #146, Springfield, VA 22152

MLS# VAFX2234292

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11120 LONESOME RD, Nokesville, VA 20181
1/10

$386,000

$385,000

0.3%
5 Acres

11120 LONESOME RD, Nokesville, VA 20181

MLS# VAPW2086580

Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
16009 MARSH PL, Haymarket, VA 20169
1/54

$600,000

$600,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,036 SqFt

16009 MARSH PL, Haymarket, VA 20169

MLS# VAPW2081972

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3005 CREEL CT, Woodbridge, VA 22192
1/81

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,802 SqFt

3005 CREEL CT, Woodbridge, VA 22192

MLS# VAPW2082038

Listed by RE/MAX Executives

Bright MLS (BMLS)
112 ZEPHYR LN, Winchester, VA 22602
1/40

$320,000

$320,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,208 SqFt

112 ZEPHYR LN, Winchester, VA 22602

MLS# VAFV2021212

Listed by Touchstone Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8258 LAUREL HEIGHTS LOOP, Lorton, VA 22079
1/42

$685,000

$690,000

0.7%
3 Beds4 Baths3,200 SqFt

8258 LAUREL HEIGHTS LOOP, Lorton, VA 22079

MLS# VAFX2198830

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12198 CLIFTON LN, Midland, VA 22728
1/47

$585,000

$600,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,288 SqFt

12198 CLIFTON LN, Midland, VA 22728

MLS# VAFQ2013296

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14706 FLAGLER CT, Centreville, VA 20120
1/54

$795,000

$810,000

1.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,021 SqFt

14706 FLAGLER CT, Centreville, VA 20120

MLS# VAFX2190410

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3409 RADNOR PL, Falls Church, VA 22042
1/41

$865,000

$850,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,907 SqFt

3409 RADNOR PL, Falls Church, VA 22042

MLS# VAFX2192556

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4440 DUMFRIES RD, Catlett, VA 20119
1/38

$475,000

$475,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

4440 DUMFRIES RD, Catlett, VA 20119

MLS# VAFQ2012668

Listed by United Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15414 WELDIN DR, Woodbridge, VA 22193
1/46

$620,000

$620,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,306 SqFt

15414 WELDIN DR, Woodbridge, VA 22193

MLS# VAPW2069074

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Samson Properties

Richard Bridges License ID: 0225105100

+1(571) 480-1333 richard@buildwithbridges.com

14291 Park Meadow Dr, Chantilly, VA, 20151, USA

&
91 E Saratoga Dr Suite E
Charles Town, WV 25414

Licensed in VA #0225105100, DC #BR98370903, MD #638082 WV#WVA250040390

 

Nancy J. Williams - Broker - 304-930-5128

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Partners
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Cardinal Title Group

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.